Chauffeured transfers in Depok · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Depok with the fare shown first
Depok arranges pre-booked transfers in Depok (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Depok, each with its page
- Guest House 555 NKIfrom IDR 52,350.003 min
- villa inti persadafrom IDR 65,450.007 min
- Kampoeng Wisata Gowes - Serua - Depokfrom IDR 82,650.0012 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Depok requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Depok and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Depok
IDR 52,350.00
the cheapest route
3 min
Pondok Cabe Airport → Guest House 555 NKI
Prices by route
Guide prices in Depok, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Pondok Cabe Airport → Guest House 555 NKI0.9 km · 3 minIDR 52,350.00from
- Pondok Cabe Airport → villa inti persada2.7 km · 7 minIDR 65,450.00from
- Pondok Cabe Airport → Kampoeng Wisata Gowes - Serua - Depok5.1 km · 12 minIDR 82,650.00from
- Pondok Cabe Airport → Mayapada Hospital South Jakarta8.1 km · 22 minIDR 107,150.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Cawang8.4 km · 20 minIDR 107,200.00from
- Pondok Cabe Airport → Siloam Hospitals TB Simatupang8.7 km · 22 minIDR 110,450.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pondok Cabe Airport → Guest House 555 NKI | 0.9 km | 3 min | IDR 52,350.00 | See details |
| Pondok Cabe Airport → villa inti persada | 2.7 km | 7 min | IDR 65,450.00 | See details |
| Pondok Cabe Airport → Kampoeng Wisata Gowes - Serua - Depok | 5.1 km | 12 min | IDR 82,650.00 | See details |
| Pondok Cabe Airport → Mayapada Hospital South Jakarta | 8.1 km | 22 min | IDR 107,150.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Cawang | 8.4 km | 20 min | IDR 107,200.00 | See details |
| Pondok Cabe Airport → Siloam Hospitals TB Simatupang | 8.7 km | 22 min | IDR 110,450.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Depok
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport
from IDR 107,200.00Airport
Cililitan, Kramat Jati, East Jakarta City, Jakarta 13610
See prices and book →Pondok Cabe Airport
from IDR 52,350.00Airport
Jl. Pd. Cabe Raya, Pd. Cabe Ilir, Kec. Pamulang, Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15418
See prices and book →Cawang
from IDR 107,200.00Station
Jl. Tebet Timur Raya No.55, Tebet Tim., Kec. Tebet, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12820
See prices and book →Depok Baru Station
from IDR 137,800.00Station
Depok, Pancoran Mas, Depok City, West Java
See prices and book →Pasar Minggu Station
from IDR 117,550.00Station
Stasiun, Lenteng Agung, Ps. Minggu, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta
See prices and book →Rawa Buntu
from IDR 134,700.00Station
Rawa Buntu, Serpong Sub-District, South Tangerang City, Banten, Indonesia
See prices and book →Stasiun Cisauk
from IDR 171,900.00Station
Jl. Raya Cisauk Lapan, Sampora, Kec. Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten
See prices and book →Sudimara
from IDR 119,700.00Station
Jl. Jombang Raya No.37, Jombang, Kec. Ciputat, Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15414
See prices and book →Fatmawati General Hospital
from IDR 118,850.00Hospital
Jl. RS. Fatmawati Raya, RT.4/RW.9, Cilandak Bar., Kec. Cilandak, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12430
See prices and book →Hermina Hospital Depok
from IDR 160,850.00Hospital
Jl. Siliwangi No.50, Depok, Kec. Pancoran Mas, Kota Depok, Jawa Barat 16436
See prices and book →Mayapada Hospital South Jakarta
from IDR 107,150.00Hospital
Jl. Lebak Bulus I No.Kav 29, RT.6/RW.4, Cilandak Bar., Kec. Cilandak, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12430
See prices and book →Pasar Minggu Regional Public Hospital
from IDR 165,550.00Hospital
Jl. TB Simatupang No.1, RT.9/RW.4, Ragunan, Ps. Minggu, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12550
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Depok?
In Depok and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Depok centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Depok?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Depok?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Depok?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Depok, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car